Sprint Bracket

Round 1
CaveInc (#388) vs. Dude_Abides (#381) Download | Watch
West Coast Best Coast (#289) vs. RoboYolo (#416) Download | Watch
CodeReapers (#284) vs. M^3 (#417) Download | Watch
TumultuousTribbles (#365) vs. Damn It Feels Good To Be Gangsta (#397) Download | Watch
SMU Huskies (#353) vs. Steven Browne (#407) Download | Watch
LOOCO (#235) vs. D-Turing Machine (#420) Download | Watch
X (#369) vs. YoungJ (#394) Download | Watch
mseg_fault (#305) vs. DeLorean (#415) Download | Watch
"Sam and Hery Time, Excellent" (#273) vs. I HATE ANTS!!!!!!! (#418) Download | Watch
Jeneception (#366) vs. saltpp (#396) Download | Watch
Citrus Robotics (#334) vs. avngr (#412) Download | Watch
n00bosaurus (#266) vs. Big Hero (#419) Download | Watch
Round 2
TeamK (#239) vs. CaveInc (#388) Download | Watch
Aperture Science (#307) vs. corvus (#258) Download | Watch
rafbill (#319) vs. NoPro (#329) Download | Watch
Ni Shagu Nazad! (#25) vs. Stack (#237) Download | Watch
See Sharper (#57) vs. Proelium codice Maleficos (#147) Download | Watch
Nicholas Cage (#163) vs. The Moose (#382) Download | Watch
Surya (#103) vs. RUSH B NO STOP (#142) Download | Watch
Not A Hivemind (#146) vs. Mountain Goat (#47) Download | Watch
MiracleRogue (#81) vs. West Coast Best Coast (#289) Download | Watch
Southern (#46) vs. Zombie (#391) Download | Watch
Fragments of Hologram Rose (#111) vs. Minions of Darkness (#43) Download | Watch
The Blue Team (#352) vs. iamnoone (#314) Download | Watch
Cleanser (#367) vs. M^3 (#417) Download | Watch
Aiur (#383) vs. Project Athena (#132) Download | Watch
Seal Team Beaver (#337) vs. nananananananana BATMAIN (#49) Download | Watch
Team Orange (#35) vs. biolog1c (#309) Download | Watch
Designed by Committee (#70) vs. Damn It Feels Good To Be Gangsta (#397) Download | Watch
thACk (#106) vs. Inglourious Basterds (#385) Download | Watch
Ragil Club (#207) vs. StillTooMuchSwagException (#5) Download | Watch
Chad Martinovich (#283) vs. Chaos (#315) Download | Watch
10 pool (#37) vs. examplefuncsteam (#161) Download | Watch
pluto (#409) vs. MechaBot (#403) Download | Watch
Be one with yuri (#324) vs. Let it go (#102) Download | Watch
deus ex machina (#166) vs. 2b|!2b (#61) Download | Watch
Crash and Burn (#11) vs. SMU Huskies (#353) Download | Watch
Mamaluck (#261) vs. Loser_as_always (#85) Download | Watch
alecr95 (#276) vs. holy (#7) Download | Watch
~=NaBIGaToPbl=~ (#327) vs. The Wackadoodles (#97) Download | Watch
fruit (#343) vs. D-Turing Machine (#420) Download | Watch
One Line of Code (#312) vs. darkpurple (#372) Download | Watch
Team2 (#178) vs. Pub Knights (#98) Download | Watch
Maccabots (#6) vs. Masteroffubot (#371) Download | Watch
the other team (#8) vs. YoungJ (#394) Download | Watch
Admiral Lima (#380) vs. DQ-Mart (#287) Download | Watch
Team Potato (#274) vs. kobe (#350) Download | Watch
四月 (#96) vs. codersByNight (#225) Download | Watch
ayyyyyyyylmao (#170) vs. elder wand (#152) Download | Watch
Lane's Brigade (#333) vs. FAX_NEWS (#124) Download | Watch
hamano (#376) vs. Kitty City (#120) Download | Watch
Bangla Rush (#379) vs. kvetch me if you can (#345) Download | Watch
Cherry Rocket (#144) vs. mseg_fault (#305) Download | Watch
Puzzles (#101) vs. SaltCravingGoats (#140) Download | Watch
Salamander Army (#402) vs. WarMachine (#28) Download | Watch
tau (#197) vs. Team O (#302) Download | Watch
schnitzel (#191) vs. I HATE ANTS!!!!!!! (#418) Download | Watch
Baker's United (#82) vs. Berserker (#393) Download | Watch
Brandon's Bitches (#17) vs. qNaN (#66) Download | Watch
Worm (#190) vs. GNU-e-Ducks (#346) Download | Watch
Skillorcz (#95) vs. Jeneception (#366) Download | Watch
Kuriosly Invention (#154) vs. PaddleGoats (#4) Download | Watch
NP-Compete 2: ELECTRIC BOOGALOO (#63) vs. Team BoomerAang (#26) Download | Watch
Coding by perkele (#229) vs. The Reggae Sharks (#10) Download | Watch
anim0ls (#27) vs. /tmp (#157) Download | Watch
Random Boys (#356) vs. Oyster Bicycle (#42) Download | Watch
hungry_games (#30) vs. FiRe NaTioN (#105) Download | Watch
Niltae (#326) vs. Last Picked (#259) Download | Watch
The Simple Soldier (#44) vs. Citrus Robotics (#334) Download | Watch
Programmers From Malboge (#79) vs. Smooth Criminals (#348) Download | Watch
World Health Organization (#294) vs. 4 (#20) Download | Watch
{LoveBracketsHateSemicolons(); (#14) vs. ForgoneConclusions (#361) Download | Watch
Fox (#158) vs. n00bosaurus (#266) Download | Watch
Crack (#89) vs. Foundation (#31) Download | Watch
MunichSquad (#41) vs. NoMongoose (#72) Download | Watch
UTG (#398) vs. NERV (#127) Download | Watch
Round 3
TeamK (#239) vs. Aperture Science (#307) Download | Watch
rafbill (#319) vs. Ni Shagu Nazad! (#25) Download | Watch
See Sharper (#57) vs. Nicholas Cage (#163) Download | Watch
Surya (#103) vs. Not A Hivemind (#146) Download | Watch
MiracleRogue (#81) vs. Southern (#46) Download | Watch
Minions of Darkness (#43) vs. The Blue Team (#352) Download | Watch
Cleanser (#367) vs. Project Athena (#132) Download | Watch
Seal Team Beaver (#337) vs. biolog1c (#309) Download | Watch
Designed by Committee (#70) vs. Inglourious Basterds (#385) Download | Watch
Ragil Club (#207) vs. Chad Martinovich (#283) Download | Watch
10 pool (#37) vs. pluto (#409) Download | Watch
Be one with yuri (#324) vs. deus ex machina (#166) Download | Watch
Crash and Burn (#11) vs. Loser_as_always (#85) Download | Watch
alecr95 (#276) vs. ~=NaBIGaToPbl=~ (#327) Download | Watch
fruit (#343) vs. One Line of Code (#312) Download | Watch
Team2 (#178) vs. Masteroffubot (#371) Download | Watch
the other team (#8) vs. Admiral Lima (#380) Download | Watch
Team Potato (#274) vs. 四月 (#96) Download | Watch
ayyyyyyyylmao (#170) vs. Lane's Brigade (#333) Download | Watch
hamano (#376) vs. Bangla Rush (#379) Download | Watch
Cherry Rocket (#144) vs. Puzzles (#101) Download | Watch
Salamander Army (#402) vs. Team O (#302) Download | Watch
schnitzel (#191) vs. Baker's United (#82) Download | Watch
Brandon's Bitches (#17) vs. Worm (#190) Download | Watch
Skillorcz (#95) vs. PaddleGoats (#4) Download | Watch
NP-Compete 2: ELECTRIC BOOGALOO (#63) vs. Coding by perkele (#229) Download | Watch
anim0ls (#27) vs. Oyster Bicycle (#42) Download | Watch
hungry_games (#30) vs. Niltae (#326) Download | Watch
The Simple Soldier (#44) vs. Smooth Criminals (#348) Download | Watch
World Health Organization (#294) vs. {LoveBracketsHateSemicolons(); (#14) Download | Watch
Fox (#158) vs. Foundation (#31) Download | Watch
MunichSquad (#41) vs. NERV (#127) Download | Watch
Round 4
TeamK (#239) vs. rafbill (#319) Download | Watch
See Sharper (#57) vs. Surya (#103) Download | Watch
MiracleRogue (#81) vs. Minions of Darkness (#43) Download | Watch
Cleanser (#367) vs. Seal Team Beaver (#337) Download | Watch
Designed by Committee (#70) vs. Ragil Club (#207) Download | Watch
10 pool (#37) vs. Be one with yuri (#324) Download | Watch
Crash and Burn (#11) vs. alecr95 (#276) Download | Watch
fruit (#343) vs. Team2 (#178) Download | Watch
the other team (#8) vs. 四月 (#96) Download | Watch
ayyyyyyyylmao (#170) vs. hamano (#376) Download | Watch
Cherry Rocket (#144) vs. Salamander Army (#402) Download | Watch
Baker's United (#82) vs. Brandon's Bitches (#17) Download | Watch
Skillorcz (#95) vs. NP-Compete 2: ELECTRIC BOOGALOO (#63) Download | Watch
anim0ls (#27) vs. hungry_games (#30) Download | Watch
The Simple Soldier (#44) vs. World Health Organization (#294) Download | Watch
Fox (#158) vs. MunichSquad (#41) Download | Watch
Round 5
TeamK (#239) vs. See Sharper (#57) Download | Watch
MiracleRogue (#81) vs. Cleanser (#367) Download | Watch
Designed by Committee (#70) vs. 10 pool (#37) Download | Watch
Crash and Burn (#11) vs. fruit (#343) Download | Watch
the other team (#8) vs. ayyyyyyyylmao (#170) Download | Watch
Cherry Rocket (#144) vs. Brandon's Bitches (#17) Download | Watch
Skillorcz (#95) vs. anim0ls (#27) Download | Watch
The Simple Soldier (#44) vs. MunichSquad (#41) Download | Watch
Round 6
TeamK (#239) vs. MiracleRogue (#81) Download | Watch
10 pool (#37) vs. Crash and Burn (#11) Download | Watch
the other team (#8) vs. Cherry Rocket (#144) Download | Watch
Skillorcz (#95) vs. The Simple Soldier (#44) Download | Watch
Round 7
TeamK (#239) vs. 10 pool (#37) Download | Watch
the other team (#8) vs. Skillorcz (#95) Download | Watch
Round 8
TeamK (#239) vs. the other team (#8) Download | Watch